ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15502007
nr 1550 2007
Janna Kreuter
(f. 1970), Sverige
Janna Kreuter (b. 1970), Sweden. 'Den heliga Graal'. Signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 48x39 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, "Den heliga Graal". Monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 48x39 cm, oramad
Janna Kreuter, Swedish artist born 1970.
700
SEK 300
Monday July 3 2023
at 19:10:23
3/7 19:05:23
3/7 19:05:46